2019 JOOLA배 전국대학 아마추어 탁구최강전(2019.2.23)
작성자한광진(광진탁구스포츠)
등록일2019-02-24 21:42:27
조회수1,010
0
개최일시
2019년 02월 23일() 9시 ~ 02월 24일()
경기종목
혼성단체
최강 부
1 서강대학교
이유상(-1)/고정호(1)/원태영(1)/김민선(1)/김경환(2)/
2 고려대학교(안암)A
송광현(1)/김도엽(1)/이정현(2)/김도현(2)/김홍재(2)/
3 성균관대학교A 
박성용(1)/심재윤(2)/김민수(2)/문승재(1)/김영빈(1)/
세종대학교A 
홍석민(1)/김해수(1)/김도윤(1)/송대현(2)/조우진(3)/
8 한국항공대학교
오수명(2)/이한준(1)/김영주(1)/김산하(3)/신규동(0)/
동서울대학교
성준형(0)/전성빈(1)/유탁민(2)/윤영오(3)/이예원(H)/
경기대학교
김기원(2)/김준철(2)/엄세준(2)/정한성(2)/정인수(1)/
중앙대학교
정지훈(2)/채우병(1)/이정빈(2)/이민준(2)/빅터(3)/김명진(2)/
줄라 부
1 연세대학교
유영광(H)/조복경(H)/김상재(H)/강창건(H)/김다니엘(H)/
2 고려대학교(안암)
손유성(4)/임현태(4)/신혜진(4)/차현진(4)/
3 중앙대학교A 
김민주(H)/이승민(H)/한지영(H)/김민재(H)/
경기대학교 
임재민(H)/성수인(H)/윤창민(H)/우시원(H)/서홍광(H)/
8 성균관대학교
유주현(H)/백일웅(H)/임승재(H)/한보연(H)/이유현(H)/
경희대학교T3
고경서(H)/윤동주(H)/박서령(H)/전용배(H)/
홍익대학교
함형서(H)/신영환(H)/임승택(H)/김혜미(H)/
중앙대학교B
최수라(H)/김은정(H)/엄태민(H)/이승주(H)/
OB통합 부
1 단국대학교C
곽경종(4)/민기(6)/이재영(6)/정연일(6)/
2 단국대학교A
최영우(6)/함형민(4)/윤경석(6)/노동호(3)/
3 단국대학교B 
안현각(6)/오연규(6)/최용기(6)/김진교(6)/최영우(6)/
한국산업기술대학교 
권정현(5)/박제원(6)/최정민(6)/유은비(7)/
8 경희대학교T3
김현(3)/박진수(3)/박상혁(3)/박광호(5)/
남자개인
1 부
1 이상구(1) (단국대학교)
2 이선욱(-1) (목원대)
3 송광현(1) (고려대학교(안암)) 
유도훈(1) (호서대학교) 
8 박성용(1) (성균관대학교)
성준형(0) (동서울대학교)
신규동(0) (한국항공대학교)
장하석(1) (초당대학교)
2 부
1 김홍재(2) (고려대학교(안암))
2 이정현(2) (고려대학교(안암))
3 박남규(2) (단국대학교) 
손민우(2) (단국대학교) 
8 이재오(2) (아주대학교)
김기원(2) (경기대학교)
서혁진(2) (홍익대학교)
오선택(2) (단국대학교)
3 부
1 빅터(3) (중앙대학교)
2 이동호(3) (경기대학교)
3 엄재웅(3) (경기대학교) 
최주형(3) (세종대학교) 
8 심문기(3) (성균관대학교)
신경호(3) (세종대학교)
홍성현(3) (고려대학교(안암))
정재홍(3) (강원대학교)
신입생 부
1 임현태(H) (고려대학교(안암))
2 김희담(H) (세종대학교)
3 유영광(H) (연세대학교) 
함형서(H) (홍익대학교) 
8 임승재(H) (성균관대학교)
최선호(H) (춘천교육대학교)
장동훈(H) (아주대학교)
우시원(H) (경기대학교)
OB통합 부
1 노동호(3) (단국대학교)
2 원세연(2) (강남대학교)
3 정연일(6) (단국대학교) 
김현(3) (경희대학교T3) 
8 김진교(6) (단국대학교)
오연규(6) (단국대학교)
박진수(3) (경희대학교T3)
박제원(6) (한국산업기술대학교)
여자개인
여자통합 부
1 한지영(4) (중앙대학교)
2 정승주(4) (춘천교육대학교)
3 오예은(4) (두원공대) 
성수인(4) (경기대학교) 
8 신혜진(4) (고려대학교(안암))
김우빈(4) (단국대학교)
차현진(4) (고려대학교(안암))
조복경(4) (연세대학교)
신입생 부
1 김은정(H) (중앙대학교)
2 신수빈(H) (성신여자대학교)
3 김향심(H) (단국대학교) 
최은송(H) (고려대학교(안암)) 
8 최수라(H) (중앙대학교)
김효정(H) (강원대학교)
이유현(H) (성균관대학교)
장윤경(H) (춘천교육대학교)
남자복식
1 부
1 홍석민(1)/김해수(1) (세종대학교)
2 성준형(0)/전성빈(1) (동서울대학교)
3 박성용(1)/김영빈(1) (성균관대학교) 
김규빈(1)/김남현(1) (두원공대) 
8 송광현(1)/이정현(2) (고려대학교(안암)) 
남기범(1)/박근효(2) (한국외국어대학교) 
채우병(1)/이민준(2) (중앙대학교) 
이상구(1)/전상민(3) (단국대학교) 
2 부
1 김도현(2)/이태호(2) (고려대학교(안암))
2 김기원(2)/엄세준(2) (경기대학교)
3 이준영(2)/서혁진(2) (홍익대학교) 
박남규(2)/양희문(2) (단국대학교) 
8 김홍재(2)/정준영(2) (고려대학교(안암)) 
정지훈(2)/김명진(2) (중앙대학교) 
손민우(2)/오선택(2) (단국대학교) 
김정환(2)/김선영(2) (경희대학교T3) 
3 부
1 정하영(3)/한현규(3) (고려대학교(안암))
2 최주형(3)/조우진(3) (세종대학교)
3 빅터(3)/한지영(H) (중앙대학교) 
김정우(3)/이재성(3) (성균관대학교) 
8 홍성현(3)/윤준영(3) (고려대학교(안암)) 
김주남(3)/한승우(3) (한국외국어대학교) 
서다완(3)/심문기(3) (성균관대학교) 
송영훈(3)/차준표(3) (아주대학교) 
신입생 부
1 손유성(H)/임현태(H) (고려대학교(안암))
2 김희담(H)/조민근(H) (세종대학교)
3 장동훈(H)/김연규(H) (아주대학교) 
함형서(H)/신영환(H) (홍익대학교) 
8 김민재(H)/김지승(H) (중앙대학교) 
강창건(H)/김상재(H) (연세대학교) 
윤창민(H)/우시원(H) (경기대학교) 
엄태민(H)/이승주(H) (중앙대학교) 
OB통합 부
1 김현(3)/박진수(3) (경희대학교T3)
2 김성휘(6)/황규연(6) (경인교육대학교)
3 이재영(6)/정연일(6) (단국대학교) 
안현각(6)/최용기(6) (단국대학교) 
8 오연규(6)/김진교(6) (단국대학교) 
박상혁(3)/박광호(5) (경희대학교T3) 
권정현(5)/박제원(6) (한국산업기술대학교) 
곽경종(4)/민기(6) (단국대학교) 
여자복식
여자통합 부
1 김다빈(4)/장유진(4) (성균관대학교)
2 차현진(4)/최은송(5) (고려대학교(안암))
3 한보연(4)/유주현(4) (성균관대학교) 
정승주(4)/장윤경(H) (춘천교육대학교) 
8 최수라(H)/김은정(H) (중앙대학교) 
고경서(4)/윤동주(H) (경희대학교T3) 
손누리(4)/석예림(4) (한국산업기술대학교) 
이은주(4)/성수인(4) (경기대학교) 

fc008cb282e0b6aa8513d3536172b3f137314f80.gif





등록된 총 댓글 수 0
2019년 5월 대회 일정